UniFi Dream Machine Pro

Controller+USG+Switch
Voeg toe aan verlanglijst
Art.nr.
UDM-PRO
Ean: 0817882027373
Op voorraad
€ 429,00

UniFi Dream Machine Pro (UDM-Pro) is an all-in-one enterprise network appliance. UDM-Pro integrates all current and upcoming UniFi controllers with a security gateway, 10G SFP+ WAN, 8-port Gbps switch and off-the-shelf 3.5" HDD support (HDD niet meegeleverd).

  • All-in-one 1U rack appliance for small to medium sized businesses
  • Combines new UniFi OS with 8-port switch and security gateway
  • UniFi Protect video surveillance NVR with off-the-shelf 3.5" HDD support (2.5" HDD also supported)
  • 8-port Gigabit Switch with 1 Gbps RJ45 and 10G SFP+ LAN
  • Enterprise-class IPS/IDS, DPI, and Wi-Fi AI capabilities
  • Powered by fast 1.7 GHz quad-core processor
Meer informatie
ArtikelnummerUDM-PRO
Omschrijving 2Controller+USG+Switch
EAN0817882027373
MerkUbiquiti UniFi
OmschrijvingUniFi Dream Machine Pro

Meer van Ubiquiti UniFi

  1. Cover Black for UAP-nanoHD + U6-Lite
    Cover Black for UAP-nanoHD + U6-Lite 3-Pack
    Art.nr. NHD-COVER-BLACK-3
  2. LiteAP GPS
    LiteAP GPS 90 degree sector antenna
    Art.nr. LAP-GPS
  3. U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module 10G
    U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module 10G SFP+ Module, 2-Pack
    Art.nr. UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2
  4. UniFi AP, AC, In Wall 5-Pack
    UniFi AP, AC, In Wall 5-Pack
    Art.nr. UAP-AC-IW-5