TP-Link TLSM5110-SR

10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
Voeg toe aan verlanglijst
Art.nr.
TL-SM5110-SR
Ean:
Op voorraad
€ 27,51
  • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
  • Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
  • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
  • Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)
  • Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, and more.
Meer informatie
ArtikelnummerTL-SM5110-SR
Omschrijving 210GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
MerkTP-Link Enterprise
OmschrijvingTP-Link TLSM5110-SR

Meer van TP-Link Enterprise

  1. TP-Link Omada EAP670
    TP-Link Omada EAP670 AX5400 Wi-Fi 6 Access Point
    Art.nr. EAP670
  2. TP-Link EAP230-Wall
    TP-Link EAP230-Wall AC1200 Wave 2 MU-MIMO
    Art.nr. EAP230-WALL
  3. TP-Link Omada TL-SG3452
    TP-Link Omada TL-SG3452 48-port GB + 4x SFP L2+
    Art.nr. TL-SG3452
  4. TP-Link TL-SG1008MP
    TP-Link TL-SG1008MP 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 126W
    Art.nr. TL-SG1008MP