TP-Link TL-SG1210MP

10-Port Gb Switch, 8x PoE+ 123W
Voeg toe aan verlanglijst
Art.nr.
TL-SG1210MP
Ean: 6935364052683
Op voorraad
€ 97,01
  • 9× gigabit RJ45 ports, and 1× gigabit combo SFP/RJ45 Port
  • 8× PoE+ ports transfer data and power via a single cable with a total power budget of 123 W*
  • Compliance with IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+, the switch supports PoE Power up to 30 W for each PoE port
  • Up to 250 m data and power transmission range under Extend Mode**
  • Priority Mode ensures high priority of ports 1–2 to guarantee the quality of the sensitive applications
  • Isolation Mode allows one-click client traffic separation for higher security and performance
  • Automatically reboots your dropped or unresponsive PoE-powered devices with PoE Auto Recovery.
  • Plug and play with no configuration required 
  • Fanless design reduces power consumption and works silently in its location
Meer informatie
ArtikelnummerTL-SG1210MP
Omschrijving 210-Port Gb Switch, 8x PoE+ 123W
EAN6935364052683
MerkTP-Link Enterprise
OmschrijvingTP-Link TL-SG1210MP

Meer van TP-Link Enterprise

  1. TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP-module
    TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP-module multimode 550m
    Art.nr. TL-SM311LM
  2. TP-Link TL-SG1218MPE
    TP-Link TL-SG1218MPE 16-port GB + 2x SFP, PoE+ 192W
    Art.nr. TL-SG1218MPE
  3. TP-Link Omada TL-SG3452XP
    TP-Link Omada TL-SG3452XP 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch
    Art.nr. TL-SG3452XP
  4. TP-Link TL-SG3452P
    TP-Link TL-SG3452P 48-port GB + 4x SFP PoE+ 384W L2+
    Art.nr. TL-SG3452P