Opruiming

TP-Link Omada EAP610 OP=OP

entry-level WiFi 6 Acces Point
Voeg toe aan verlanglijst
Art.nr.
EAP610
Ean: 4897098683613
Niet meer leverbaar

Opruiming, op = op
Dit product is opgevolgd door de kleinere EAP610 Slim. (de specificaties zijn onveranderd)

Dit product is helaas niet meer leverbaar!

Klik hier voor alternatieve producten

EAP610

AX1800 Wireless Dual Band Ceiling Mount Access Point

  • Ultra-Fast WiFi 6 Speeds: Simultaneous 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz and 1201 Mbps on 5 GHz totals 1775 Mbps Wi-Fi speeds.
  • High-Efficiency WiFi 6: More connected devices can enjoy faster speeds.
  • Centralized Cloud Management: Manage the whole network locally or from the cloud via web UI or Omada app.
  • Seamless Roaming: Even video streams and voice calls are unaffected as users move between locations.§
  • Omada Mesh: Enables wireless connectivity between access points for extended range and flexible deployment.§
  • PoE+ Powered: Supports both Power over Ethernet (802.3at) and DC power supply for flexible installations.
  • Secure Guest Network: Along with multiple authentication options (SMS/Facebook Wi-Fi/ Voucher, etc.) and abundant wireless security technologies.
  • 10 jaar garantie
Meer informatie
ArtikelnummerEAP610
Omschrijving 2entry-level WiFi 6 Acces Point
EAN4897098683613
MerkTP-Link Enterprise
OmschrijvingTP-Link Omada EAP610 OP=OP

Alternatieven voor TP-Link Omada EAP610 OP=OP

  1. TP-Link Omada EAP610 Slim
    TP-Link Omada EAP610 Slim Entry-level WiFi 6 Acces Point
    Art.nr. EAP610 SLIM

Meer van TP-Link Enterprise

  1. TP-Link TL-SG108
    TP-Link TL-SG108
    Art.nr. TL-SG108
  2. tp-link Omada EAP235-Wall
    tp-link Omada EAP235-Wall AC1200 Wave 2 MU-MIMO
    Art.nr. EAP235-WALL
  3. TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP-module
    TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP-module multimode 550m
    Art.nr. TL-SM311LM
  4. TP-Link TL-SM331T
    TP-Link TL-SM331T 1G BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module
    Art.nr. TL-SM331T