S-85DLC05D

1.25G Multi Mode fiber connection
Voeg toe aan verlanglijst
Art.nr.
S-85DLC05D
Ean:
Op voorraad
€ 22,41

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Deze SFP-module is tevens inzetbaar in combinatie met Ubiquiti-apparatuur. 

Meer informatie
ArtikelnummerS-85DLC05D
Omschrijving 21.25G Multi Mode fiber connection
MerkMikroTik
OmschrijvingS-85DLC05D

Meer van MikroTik

  1. SXT SA5 ac
    SXT SA5 ac width sector antenna
    Art.nr. RBSXTG-5HPACD-SA
  2. quickMOUNT pro LHG
    quickMOUNT pro LHG mount adapter for LHG antennas
    Art.nr. QMP-LHG
  3. LtAP LTE6 kit outdoor AP
    LtAP LTE6 kit outdoor AP heavy-duty LTE access point with GPS
    Art.nr. RBLTAP-2HND&R11-LTE6
  4. WMK 4011 Wall mount kit
    WMK 4011 Wall mount kit for RB4011 series
    Art.nr. WMK4011