Optical Single-Mode Module Simplex 1G

1-Pair
Voeg toe aan verlanglijst
Art.nr.
UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2
Ean:
Lage voorraad
€ 29,00

voorheen de UF-SM-1G-S.

UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2 is set of singlemode 1G SFP WDM modules with 1 LC connector. Wave length is 1310/1550nm, this modules are suitable for distance up to 3km. Modules are compatible with all UBNT devices which contain SFP+ ports. Package contains 2 pieces - 1 function pair.

Specifications

Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: (1) LC
BiDi
TX Wavelength:
- Blue: 1310 nm
- Yellow: 1550 nm
RX Wavelength :
- Blue: 1550 nm
- Yellow: 1310 nm
Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance: 3 km
Operating Temperature: 0 to 70 C (32 to 158 F)

Meer informatie
Artikelnummer UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2
Omschrijving 2 1-Pair
Merk Ubiquiti UniFi
Omschrijving Optical Single-Mode Module Simplex 1G

Meer van Ubiquiti UniFi