Optical Single-Mode Module 10G

2-Pack
Voeg toe aan verlanglijst
Art.nr.
UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2
Ean:
Op voorraad
€ 98,00

(Was voorheen de UF-SM-10G.)

UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2 is singlemode 10G SFP+ module with 2 LC connectors. Wave length is 1310nm and it is suitable for distance up to 10km. Module is compatible with all UBNT devices which contain SFP+ ports. Package contains 2 pieces.

Specifications UF-SM-10G

Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: (2) LC
TX Wavelength: 1310 nm
RX Wavelength : 1310 nm
Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance: 10 km

Meer informatie
Artikelnummer UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2
Omschrijving 2 2-Pack
Merk Ubiquiti UniFi
Omschrijving Optical Single-Mode Module 10G

Meer van Ubiquiti UniFi