EdgeRouter 6P

6-Port Gigabit Router with 1 SFP Port
Voeg toe aan verlanglijst
Art.nr.
ER-6P
Ean:
Niet op voorraad
€ 239,00

The all-new EdgeRouter 6 brings "high-performance at disruptive pricing" to a new level. With a 50% increase in performance compared to the EdgeRouter Pro, the EdgeRouter 6 delivers the performance your network needs. Paired with our feature-rich EdgeOS makes this a versatile tool in both Carrier-Grade and Enterprise networks.

  • New Design
  • (5) 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Ports and (1) SFP Port
  • 24V PoE Output
  • 4-Core 1GHz MIPS64 Processor
  • External 24V 2.5A power supply
  • Fanless
  • Desk, Wall, and RackMount options (RackMount sold separately)
Meer informatie
ArtikelnummerER-6P
Omschrijving 26-Port Gigabit Router with 1 SFP Port
MerkUbiquiti UniFi
OmschrijvingEdgeRouter 6P

Meer van Ubiquiti UniFi

  1. Optical Single-Mode Module 10G S
    Optical Single-Mode Module 10G S 2-Pack
    Art.nr. UACC-OM-SM-10G-S
  2. UniFi AP, AC nanoHD 5-Pack
    UniFi AP, AC nanoHD 5-Pack 4x4 Wave 2 MU-MIMO AP
    Art.nr. UAP-NANOHD5
  3. UniFi Switch Lite 8 PoE
    UniFi Switch Lite 8 PoE
    Art.nr. USW-LITE-8-POE
  4. UniFi Switch Flex Mini 3-Pack
    UniFi Switch Flex Mini 3-Pack 5-Port managed GB switch
    Art.nr. USW-FLEX-MINI-3