Interfaces

Tonen als Foto-tabel Lijst
  1. RBFTC11 converter
    RBFTC11 converter Fiber to Copper converter
    Art.nr. RBFTC11
  2. SFP+ direct attach cable 25G 3m
    SFP+ direct attach cable 25G 3m 1G / 10G / 25G, 0C+70C
    Art.nr. XS+DA0003
  3. SFP+ direct attach cable 25G 1m
    SFP+ direct attach cable 25G 1m 1G / 10G / 25G, 0C+70C
    Art.nr. XS+DA0001
  4. S+AO0005 SFP+ 5m
    S+AO0005 SFP+ 5m SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable
    Art.nr. S+AO0005
  5. MikroTik S+85DLC03D
    MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10G SFP+ transceiver
    Art.nr. S+85DLC03D
  6. S+RJ10  SFP+10G
    S+RJ10 SFP+10G Copper Ethernet Transceiver
    Art.nr. S+RJ10
  7. MikroTik S-31DLC20D
    MikroTik S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP transceiver
    Art.nr. S-31DLC20D
  8. Mikrotik S-RJ01 SFP module
    Mikrotik S-RJ01 SFP module RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
    Art.nr. S-RJ01
  9. S-85DLC05D
    S-85DLC05D 1.25G Multi Mode fiber connection
    Art.nr. S-85DLC05D
  10. MT-SFP-BIDI module
    MT-SFP-BIDI module BiDi SFP 20km 1310nm-TX1550nm-RX
    Art.nr. MT-SFP-BIDI
    SFP
Tonen als Foto-tabel Lijst